PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 17 | 5 | 4 | 58 : 22 | 56 | ||
2 | Οπάβα B | 14 | 5 | 7 | 53 : 29 | 47 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Βράτιμοφ | 14 | 4 | 8 | 59 : 50 | 46 | ||
4 | ΦΚ Μποχούμιν | 12 | 8 | 6 | 41 : 31 | 44 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 10 | 13 | 3 | 46 : 29 | 43 | ||
6 | Πολάνκα | 12 | 7 | 7 | 45 : 29 | 43 | ||
7 | FK Sumperk | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45 : 27 | 41 | ||
8 | ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε | 11 | 6 | 9 | 51 : 42 | 39 | ||
9 | SSK Μπίλοβεκ | 10 | 5 | 11 | 31 : 39 | 35 | ||
10 | TJ Valasske Μεζιρίκι | 9 | 7 | 10 | 46 : 48 | 34 | ||
11 | Κρνοβ | 8 | 9 | 9 | 29 : 34 | 33 | ||
12 | Φρέντστατ Ρόντ Ράντχοστεν | 8 | 8 | 10 | 36 : 44 | 32 | ||
13 | TJ Ρεπίστε | 8 | 3 | 14 | 36 : 45 | 27 | ||
14 | Γέσενικ | 4 | 9 | 13 | 27 : 48 | 21 | ||
15 | Μπρίντλιτσνα | 6 | 3 | 16 | 22 : 52 | 21 | ||
16 | Σλαβόι Ολύμπια Μπρουντάλ | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21 : 77 | 9 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 12 | 31 | ||
2 | Οπάβα B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31 : 11 | 28 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Μποχούμιν | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 27 | ||
4 | MFK Havirov | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 : 14 | 23 | ||
5 | ΦΚ Βράτιμοφ | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 23 | ||
6 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 : 16 | 20 | ||
7 | ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Πολάνκα | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 19 | ||
9 | Κρνοβ | 4 | 7 | 2 | 14 : 15 | 19 | ||
10 | SSK Μπίλοβεκ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 18 | 18 | ||
11 | TJ Ρεπίστε | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 17 | ||
12 | Φρέντστατ Ρόντ Ράντχοστεν | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 16 | ||
13 | TJ Valasske Μεζιρίκι | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 28 | 14 | ||
14 | Μπρίντλιτσνα | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 : 26 | 12 | ||
15 | Γέσενικ | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 22 | 10 | ||
16 | Σλαβόι Ολύμπια Μπρουντάλ | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 : 37 | 5 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Unie Hlubina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 10 | 25 | ||
2 | Πολάνκα | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30 : 16 | 24 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Βράτιμοφ | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 22 | 23 | ||
4 | FK Sumperk | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | MFK Havirov | 4 | 8 | 1 | 24 : 15 | 20 | ||
6 | TJ Valasske Μεζιρίκι | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24 : 20 | 20 | ||
7 | ΜΦΚ Βιτκόβιτσε | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 22 | 19 | ||
8 | Οπάβα B | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 18 | 19 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Μποχούμιν | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | SSK Μπίλοβεκ | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Φρέντστατ Ρόντ Ράντχοστεν | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
12 | Κρνοβ | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 19 | 14 | ||
13 | Γέσενικ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
14 | TJ Ρεπίστε | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 10 | ||
15 | Μπρίντλιτσνα | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 9 | ||
16 | Σλαβόι Ολύμπια Μπρουντάλ | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 : 40 | 4 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρνο ΙΙ | 22 | 2 | 2 | 70 : 14 | 68 | ||
2 | TJ Σοκόλ Λαντσχότ | 16 | 5 | 5 | 61 : 30 | 53 | ||
3 | Λίσεν Β | 16 | 2 | 8 | 55 : 31 | 50 | ||
4 | SFK Vrchovina | 13 | 8 | 5 | 60 : 37 | 47 | ||
5 | Χάβλισκουφ Μπρόντ | 11 | 9 | 6 | 39 : 28 | 42 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκα Μπίτες | 11 | 9 | 6 | 45 : 36 | 42 | ||
7 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 12 | 2 | 12 | 42 : 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Σλαβόι TKZ Πόλνα | 11 | 4 | 11 | 38 : 40 | 37 | ||
9 | SK Ζντίρετς Ναντ Ντουμπράβου | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32 : 32 | 36 | ||
10 | Χούμπολετς | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Σόκολ Τασόβιτσε | 8 | 3 | 15 | 35 : 50 | 27 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 7 | 6 | 13 | 26 : 50 | 27 | ||
13 | FK Πέλριμοβ | 5 | 8 | 13 | 27 : 42 | 23 | ||
14 | Ντάλνιτσε Σπέριτσε | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29 : 56 | 23 | ||
15 | Breclav | 5 | 6 | 14 | 30 : 48 | 21 | ||
16 | Στάρα Ρίσε | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 : 64 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρνο ΙΙ | 11 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 4 | 34 | ||
2 | Λίσεν Β | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33 : 11 | 31 | ||
3 | TJ Σοκόλ Λαντσχότ | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29 : 12 | 28 | ||
4 | Χούμπολετς | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 13 | 25 | ||
5 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | SFK Vrchovina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 35 : 18 | 23 | ||
7 | ΦΚ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκα Μπίτες | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 18 | 23 | ||
8 | Χάβλισκουφ Μπρόντ | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 : 12 | 23 | ||
9 | SK Ζντίρετς Ναντ Ντουμπράβου | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 21 | ||
10 | Σλαβόι TKZ Πόλνα | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 20 | ||
11 | Σόκολ Τασόβιτσε | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 17 | ||
12 | Velke Mezirici | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 25 | 15 | ||
13 | Ντάλνιτσε Σπέριτσε | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 30 | 14 | ||
14 | FK Πέλριμοβ | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 12 | ||
15 | Breclav | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 11 | ||
16 | Στάρα Ρίσε | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 28 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρνο ΙΙ | 11 | 1 | 1 | 43 : 10 | 34 | ||
2 | TJ Σοκόλ Λαντσχότ | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32 : 18 | 25 | ||
3 | SFK Vrchovina | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
4 | Χάβλισκουφ Μπρόντ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
5 | Λίσεν Β | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκα Μπίτες | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 18 | 19 | ||
7 | Σλαβόι TKZ Πόλνα | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 19 | 17 | ||
8 | SK Ζντίρετς Ναντ Ντουμπράβου | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 15 | 15 | ||
9 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 24 | 14 | ||
10 | Velke Mezirici | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Πέλριμοβ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 : 21 | 11 | ||
12 | Σόκολ Τασόβιτσε | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14 : 25 | 10 | ||
13 | Breclav | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 28 | 10 | ||
14 | Ντάλνιτσε Σπέριτσε | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 26 | 9 | ||
15 | Χούμπολετς | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 30 | 7 | ||
16 | Στάρα Ρίσε | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 : 36 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 21 | 4 | 1 | 60 : 17 | 67 | ||
2 | Μπενάτκυ Νάντ Τζιζέρου | 20 | 1 | 5 | 51 : 23 | 61 | ||
3 | Βέλκε Χάμρι | 18 | 4 | 4 | 58 : 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Βισόκε Μίτο | 15 | 2 | 9 | 41 : 31 | 47 | ||
5 | FK Πένσιλ Τουρνόβ | 13 | 4 | 9 | 48 : 30 | 43 | ||
6 | Χρουντίμ Β | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48 : 42 | 41 | ||
7 | Benesov | 12 | 1 | 13 | 46 : 44 | 37 | ||
8 | FC Σλάβια ΗΚ | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38 : 47 | 33 | ||
9 | FK Trutnov | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41 : 46 | 32 | ||
10 | SK Κοσμονόσι | 8 | 6 | 12 | 37 : 48 | 30 | ||
11 | Ντομπροβίτσε | 7 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 39 | 29 | ||
12 | RMSK Τσίντλινα | 8 | 4 | 14 | 35 : 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Χλίνσκο | 7 | 5 | 14 | 30 : 42 | 26 | ||
14 | TJ Σπόγιε Πράγας | 6 | 7 | 13 | 30 : 42 | 25 | ||
15 | Zenit Caslav | 7 | 3 | 16 | 30 : 45 | 24 | ||
16 | Λέτοχραντ | 2 | 4 | 20 | 16 : 57 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti N Orlici | 12 | 1 | 0 | 33 : 7 | 37 | ||
2 | Μπενάτκυ Νάντ Τζιζέρου | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 9 | 31 | ||
3 | FK Πένσιλ Τουρνόβ | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33 : 13 | 29 | ||
4 | Βέλκε Χάμρι | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 11 | 26 | ||
5 | Βισόκε Μίτο | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 13 | 26 | ||
6 | Χρουντίμ Β | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 18 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Trutnov | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 21 | ||
8 | FC Σλάβια ΗΚ | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | Χλίνσκο | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | Benesov | 6 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | RMSK Τσίντλινα | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 18 | ||
12 | SK Κοσμονόσι | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 17 | ||
13 | Ντομπροβίτσε | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 17 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 17 | ||
15 | TJ Σπόγιε Πράγας | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 21 | 14 | ||
16 | Λέτοχραντ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 : 21 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Βέλκε Χάμρι | 10 | 2 | 1 | 36 : 21 | 32 | ||
2 | Usti N Orlici | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 30 | ||
3 | Μπενάτκυ Νάντ Τζιζέρου | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Βισόκε Μίτο | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 21 | ||
5 | Χρουντίμ Β | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 24 | 20 | ||
6 | Benesov | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17 : 23 | 19 | ||
7 | FK Πένσιλ Τουρνόβ | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
8 | FC Σλάβια ΗΚ | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 31 | 14 | ||
9 | SK Κοσμονόσι | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 13 | ||
10 | Ντομπροβίτσε | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
11 | FK Trutnov | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19 : 25 | 11 | ||
12 | TJ Σπόγιε Πράγας | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 : 21 | 11 | ||
13 | RMSK Τσίντλινα | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 : 30 | 10 | ||
14 | Zenit Caslav | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 : 17 | 7 | ||
15 | Χλίνσκο | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 7 | ||
16 | Λέτοχραντ | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 : 36 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τσομούτοφ | 18 | 5 | 3 | 62 : 25 | 59 | ||
2 | ΣΚ Κλάντνο | 17 | 4 | 5 | 70 : 22 | 55 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Νεράτοβιτς-Μπίσκοβιτς | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45 : 25 | 49 | ||
4 | Meteor Prague VIII | 14 | 3 | 9 | 52 : 42 | 45 | ||
5 | SK Σλάνι | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38 : 28 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Ολίμπιε Μπρέζοβα | 12 | 7 | 7 | 47 : 38 | 43 | ||
7 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 46 : 34 | 42 | ||
8 | FK Μπράντις ναντ Λαμπέμ | 10 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Όστροφ | 11 | 3 | 12 | 41 : 46 | 36 | ||
10 | SK Χρέμπετς | 9 | 7 | 10 | 48 : 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Τσέσκι Μπροντ | 8 | 9 | 9 | 43 : 44 | 33 | ||
12 | Αντμίρα Πράγας ΙΙ | 9 | 5 | 12 | 28 : 36 | 32 | ||
13 | ΣΚ Στέτι | 7 | 5 | 14 | 27 : 35 | 26 | ||
14 | Σοκόλ Νεσπέκι | 5 | 5 | 16 | 27 : 61 | 20 | ||
15 | Λούνι | 4 | 3 | 19 | 21 : 55 | 15 | ||
16 | Χνέζντα Τσεμπ | 4 | 2 | 20 | 15 : 66 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τσομούτοφ | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 8 | 38 | ||
2 | ΣΚ Κλάντνο | 11 | 2 | 0 | 41 : 8 | 35 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Νεράτοβιτς-Μπίσκοβιτς | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 34 | ||
4 | Όστροφ | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 : 20 | 29 | ||
5 | Meteor Prague VIII | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | FK Ολίμπιε Μπρέζοβα | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 19 | 26 | ||
7 | SK Σλάνι | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21 : 10 | 25 | ||
8 | Αντμίρα Πράγας ΙΙ | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 12 | 23 | ||
9 | FK Μπράντις ναντ Λαμπέμ | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23 : 22 | 22 | ||
10 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 16 | 19 | ||
11 | SK Χρέμπετς | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28 : 24 | 18 | ||
12 | Τσέσκι Μπροντ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 17 | ||
13 | Σοκόλ Νεσπέκι | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 16 | ||
14 | Λούνι | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 19 | 12 | ||
15 | ΣΚ Στέτι | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 19 | 11 | ||
16 | Χνέζντα Τσεμπ | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 : 23 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Ujezd Praha 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 18 | 23 | ||
2 | Τσομούτοφ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 17 | 21 | ||
3 | ΣΚ Κλάντνο | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29 : 14 | 20 | ||
4 | SK Σλάνι | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 18 | 20 | ||
5 | FK Ολίμπιε Μπρέζοβα | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 17 | ||
6 | Meteor Prague VIII | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 26 | 17 | ||
7 | SK Χρέμπετς | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 26 | 16 | ||
8 | Τσέσκι Μπροντ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Νεράτοβιτς-Μπίσκοβιτς | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
10 | ΣΚ Στέτι | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 16 | 15 | ||
11 | FK Μπράντις ναντ Λαμπέμ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 23 | 14 | ||
12 | Αντμίρα Πράγας ΙΙ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 : 24 | 9 | ||
13 | Όστροφ | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 : 26 | 7 | ||
14 | Σοκόλ Νεσπέκι | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 : 41 | 4 | ||
15 | Λούνι | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 : 36 | 3 | ||
16 | Χνέζντα Τσεμπ | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 : 43 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Πετρίν Πλτζεν | 18 | 7 | 1 | 66 : 25 | 61 | ||
2 | Αρίτμα Πράχα | 13 | 11 | 2 | 51 : 18 | 50 | ||
3 | Βικτόρια Μαριάνσκε Λάζνε | 14 | 4 | 8 | 54 : 32 | 46 | ||
4 | Σπαρτάκ Σόμπεσλαβ | 14 | 4 | 8 | 53 : 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | 12 | 9 | 5 | 66 : 40 | 45 | ||
6 | FK Horovicko | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37 : 38 | 39 | ||
7 | FK Κομάροφ | 10 | 8 | 8 | 43 : 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Ροκιτσάνι | 10 | 5 | 11 | 31 : 41 | 35 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Τζιντριχουβ Χράντεκ | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38 : 57 | 33 | ||
10 | SK Senco Doubravka | 6 | 12 | 7 | 36 : 29 | 30 | ||
11 | Γίσκρα Ντομάζλιτσε Β | 8 | 3 | 14 | 40 : 51 | 27 | ||
12 | Οτάβα Κατοβίτσε | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34 : 50 | 27 | ||
13 | FK Πριμπράμ Β | 6 | 8 | 12 | 36 : 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Σλάβοϊ Τσέσκι Κρούμλοφ | 6 | 6 | 14 | 36 : 58 | 24 | ||
15 | ΣΚ Κλάτοβι | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35 : 60 | 21 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 5 | 5 | 16 | 26 : 55 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Πετρίν Πλτζεν | 9 | 4 | 0 | 34 : 13 | 31 | ||
2 | Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | 8 | 3 | 2 | 39 : 22 | 27 | ||
3 | Σπαρτάκ Σόμπεσλαβ | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 18 | 27 | ||
4 | FK Κομάροφ | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 26 | ||
5 | Ροκιτσάνι | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22 : 15 | 25 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Τζιντριχουβ Χράντεκ | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 : 28 | 25 | ||
7 | Αρίτμα Πράχα | 6 | 5 | 1 | 28 : 7 | 23 | ||
8 | Βικτόρια Μαριάνσκε Λάζνε | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 23 | ||
9 | FK Horovicko | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 21 | 23 | ||
10 | Οτάβα Κατοβίτσε | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 21 | ||
11 | SK Senco Doubravka | 4 | 7 | 2 | 27 : 15 | 19 | ||
12 | Γίσκρα Ντομάζλιτσε Β | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 19 | ||
13 | ΣΚ Κλάτοβι | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | FK Tachov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 16 | ||
15 | FK Πριμπράμ Β | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 13 | ||
16 | Σλάβοϊ Τσέσκι Κρούμλοφ | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Πετρίν Πλτζεν | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 : 12 | 30 | ||
2 | Αρίτμα Πράχα | 7 | 6 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 27 | ||
3 | Βικτόρια Μαριάνσκε Λάζνε | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Σπαρτάκ Σόμπεσλαβ | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 19 | ||
5 | Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | 4 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 18 | 18 | ||
6 | FK Horovicko | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 16 | ||
7 | Σλάβοϊ Τσέσκι Κρούμλοφ | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 14 | ||
8 | FK Πριμπράμ Β | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 28 | 13 | ||
9 | FK Κομάροφ | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 12 | ||
10 | SK Senco Doubravka | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Ροκιτσάνι | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 10 | ||
12 | Γίσκρα Ντομάζλιτσε Β | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 34 | 8 | ||
13 | ΦΚ Τζιντριχουβ Χράντεκ | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 29 | 8 | ||
14 | Οτάβα Κατοβίτσε | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 37 | 6 | ||
15 | ΣΚ Κλάτοβι | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 : 38 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Tachov | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 : 31 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |