PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Πορτουγκέσα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αουντάξ RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μπάνγκου U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μποαβίστα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μποταφόγκο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φλαμένγκο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βάσκο ντα Γκάμα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φλουμινένσε U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μαντουρέιρα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σαμπάιο Κορρέα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βόλτα Ρεντόντα U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Πορτουγκέσα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αουντάξ RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μπάνγκου U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μποαβίστα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μποταφόγκο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φλαμένγκο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βάσκο ντα Γκάμα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φλουμινένσε U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μαντουρέιρα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σαμπάιο Κορρέα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βόλτα Ρεντόντα U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Πορτουγκέσα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Αουντάξ RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μπάνγκου U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μποαβίστα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μποταφόγκο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φλαμένγκο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βάσκο ντα Γκάμα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φλουμινένσε U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Μαντουρέιρα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σαμπάιο Κορρέα RJ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Βόλτα Ρεντόντα U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Οριζόντε FC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ιταρέμα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Πακατούμπα EC U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φεροβιάριο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φορταλέτζα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τέρα Ε Μαρ U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Τιραντέντες U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σεαρά U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Παγκ Μένος U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αλβινέγκρο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σέντρο Εσπορτίβο Γιουβέντους U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάντα Κρουζ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάο Τζεράρντο U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ικάσα CE U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Οριζόντε FC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ιταρέμα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Πακατούμπα EC U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φεροβιάριο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φορταλέτζα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τέρα Ε Μαρ U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Τιραντέντες U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σεαρά U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Παγκ Μένος U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αλβινέγκρο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σέντρο Εσπορτίβο Γιουβέντους U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάντα Κρουζ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάο Τζεράρντο U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ικάσα CE U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Οριζόντε FC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ιταρέμα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Πακατούμπα EC U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φεροβιάριο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Φορταλέτζα U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Τέρα Ε Μαρ U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Τιραντέντες U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σεαρά U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Παγκ Μένος U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αλβινέγκρο U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σέντρο Εσπορτίβο Γιουβέντους U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάντα Κρουζ U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Σάο Τζεράρντο U20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ικάσα CE U20 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs |