Stadium: MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen Stadium Round: 22
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τέσλα Στρόπκοφ | 17 | 5 | 5 | 62 : 29 | 56 | |
2 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 16 | 5 | 6 | 56 : 33 | 53 | |
3 | Οντέβα Λίπανι | 16 | 3 | 9 | 56 : 33 | 51 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 12 | 9 | 6 | 51 : 40 | 45 | |
5 | Σλάβια TU Κόσιτσε | 13 | 6 | 8 | 48 : 40 | 45 | |
6 | ΜΦΚ Βράνοφ ναντ Τόπλου | 13 | 4 | 10 | 60 : 45 | 43 | |
7 | ΦΤΚ Φιλάκοβο | 11 | 8 | 8 | 36 : 36 | 41 | |
8 | Ριμάφσκα Σόμποτα | 11 | 6 | 10 | 47 : 40 | 39 | |
9 | SK Nόβοχραντ Λούτσενετς | 9 | 6 | 12 | 33 : 47 | 33 | |
10 | Ναμέστοβο | 9 | 5 | 13 | 40 : 52 | 32 | |
11 | TJ Τάτραν Όραβσκε Βέσελε | 9 | 3 | 15 | 37 : 48 | 30 | |
12 | Μπάνικ Καλίνοβο | 9 | 3 | 15 | 42 : 53 | 30 | |
13 | MSK Σπίσκε Ποδηράντιε | 7 | 7 | 13 | 40 : 53 | 28 | |
14 | Παρτιζάν Μπαρτνέγιοφ | 6 | 6 | 15 | 37 : 58 | 24 | |
15 | FK Σβίντνικ | 5 | 4 | 18 | 37 : 75 | 19 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38 : 9 | 38 | |
2 | Οντέβα Λίπανι | 11 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 12 | 34 | |
3 | Τέσλα Στρόπκοφ | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32 : 11 | 31 | |
4 | MFK Snina | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33 : 17 | 30 | |
5 | ΜΦΚ Βράνοφ ναντ Τόπλου | 8 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 21 | 27 | |
6 | Ριμάφσκα Σόμποτα | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 7 | 26 | |
7 | Σλάβια TU Κόσιτσε | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 26 | |
8 | Ναμέστοβο | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | |
9 | TJ Τάτραν Όραβσκε Βέσελε | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 13 | 24 | |
10 | Μπάνικ Καλίνοβο | 7 | 3 | 4 | 33 : 26 | 24 | |
11 | ΦΤΚ Φιλάκοβο | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 22 | |
12 | MSK Σπίσκε Ποδηράντιε | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 27 | 18 | |
13 | SK Nόβοχραντ Λούτσενετς | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 17 | |
14 | FK Σβίντνικ | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 : 26 | 16 | |
15 | Παρτιζάν Μπαρτνέγιοφ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28 : 24 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τέσλα Στρόπκοφ | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30 : 18 | 25 | |
2 | ΦΤΚ Φιλάκοβο | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 23 | 19 | |
3 | Σλάβια TU Κόσιτσε | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 20 | 19 | |
4 | Οντέβα Λίπανι | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 : 21 | 17 | |
5 | SK Nόβοχραντ Λούτσενετς | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 25 | 16 | |
6 | ΜΦΚ Βράνοφ ναντ Τόπλου | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 24 | 16 | |
7 | MFK Snina | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 15 | |
8 | MFK Stara Lubovna | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 15 | |
9 | Ριμάφσκα Σόμποτα | 3 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 33 | 13 | |
10 | MSK Σπίσκε Ποδηράντιε | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 : 26 | 10 | |
11 | Παρτιζάν Μπαρτνέγιοφ | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 : 34 | 8 | |
12 | Ναμέστοβο | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17 : 39 | 8 | |
13 | TJ Τάτραν Όραβσκε Βέσελε | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 : 35 | 6 | |
14 | Μπάνικ Καλίνοβο | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 : 27 | 6 | |
15 | FK Σβίντνικ | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16 : 49 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Ζβόλεν | 17 | 8 | 4 | 49 : 29 | 59 | ||
2 | SK Sered | 16 | 7 | 6 | 55 : 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Σλόβαν Γκαλάντα | 16 | 6 | 7 | 43 : 28 | 54 | ||
4 | Κόβο Μπελούσα | 14 | 7 | 8 | 47 : 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 13 | 9 | 7 | 52 : 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Φόματ Μάρτιν | 13 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 42 | 47 | ||
7 | RSC Χάμσικ Ακάντεμι | 11 | 11 | 7 | 39 : 27 | 44 | ||
8 | ΟΦΚ Μπάνικ Λεχοτα | 11 | 7 | 11 | 43 : 39 | 40 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Μαλάκι | 10 | 9 | 10 | 39 : 32 | 39 | ||
9 | Ράκα Μπρατισλάβα | 10 | 9 | 10 | 39 : 32 | 39 | ||
11 | Ποντκονίτσε | 9 | 8 | 12 | 46 : 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Tζ Ντρούζστεβνικ Βέλκε Λούντιντσε | 9 | 6 | 14 | 36 : 40 | 33 | ||
13 | ΟΚ Kάστκοβτσε | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37 : 48 | 32 | ||
14 | TJ Τζεντνότα Μπάνοβα | 7 | 10 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 31 | ||
15 | AFC Νόβε Μέστο ναντ Βάχομ | 6 | 4 | 19 | 37 : 70 | 22 | ||
16 | Ντούμπνιτσα | 3 | 1 | 25 | 26 : 87 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Ζβόλεν | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 : 14 | 31 | ||
2 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Σλόβαν Γκαλάντα | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 29 | ||
4 | ΟΦΚ Μπάνικ Λεχοτα | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31 : 16 | 28 | ||
5 | Ποντκονίτσε | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27 : 18 | 28 | ||
6 | Φόματ Μάρτιν | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30 : 20 | 27 | ||
7 | Tζ Ντρούζστεβνικ Βέλκε Λούντιντσε | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22 : 10 | 26 | ||
8 | SK Sered | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 : 13 | 25 | ||
9 | Ράκα Μπρατισλάβα | 6 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 14 | 24 | ||
10 | RSC Χάμσικ Ακάντεμι | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 11 | 21 | ||
11 | ΟΚ Kάστκοβτσε | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 21 | ||
12 | Κόβο Μπελούσα | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 : 18 | 20 | ||
13 | TJ Τζεντνότα Μπάνοβα | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 19 | ||
14 | ΦΚ Μαλάκι | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 18 | 19 | ||
15 | AFC Νόβε Μέστο ναντ Βάχομ | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 15 | ||
16 | Ντούμπνιτσα | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 : 37 | 7 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Sered | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 : 15 | 30 | ||
2 | Κόβο Μπελούσα | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28 : 19 | 29 | ||
3 | MFK Ζβόλεν | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 28 | ||
4 | Σλόβαν Γκαλάντα | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 19 | 25 | ||
5 | RSC Χάμσικ Ακάντεμι | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 16 | 23 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Μαλάκι | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 20 | ||
7 | Φόματ Μάρτιν | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 22 | 20 | ||
8 | Slovan Duslo Šala | 3 | 8 | 3 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
9 | Ράκα Μπρατισλάβα | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 18 | 15 | ||
10 | TJ Τζεντνότα Μπάνοβα | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 21 | 12 | ||
11 | ΟΦΚ Μπάνικ Λεχοτα | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 12 | ||
12 | ΟΚ Kάστκοβτσε | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | Ποντκονίτσε | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19 : 37 | 7 | ||
14 | AFC Νόβε Μέστο ναντ Βάχομ | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 7 | ||
15 | Tζ Ντρούζστεβνικ Βέλκε Λούντιντσε | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 : 30 | 7 | ||
16 | Ντούμπνιτσα | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 : 50 | 3 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |