Καιρός: Συννεφιά Τερέν: Τεχνητό Χόρτο Round: 13
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 12 | ||
2 | Khimki-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | FK Άρσεναλ Τούλα II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
6 | Στρογκίνο | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Σακάλιν Σάκαλινσκ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 6 | ||
8 | Ζένιτ Πένζα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
9 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Ριαζάν | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | ΣΚΑ-Καμπαρόβσκ-Μ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | FK Κολόμνα | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | Κβαντ Όμπνισκ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | ΣΚΑ-Καμπαρόβσκ-Μ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Άρσεναλ Τούλα II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Ζένιτ Πένζα | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Στρογκίνο | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Σακάλιν Σάκαλινσκ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Ριαζάν | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | FK Κολόμνα | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
15 | Κβαντ Όμπνισκ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | FK Άρσεναλ Τούλα II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Στρογκίνο | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Σακάλιν Σάκαλινσκ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
7 | FK Ριαζάν | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
8 | Ζένιτ Πένζα | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 2 | ||
9 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
10 | Spartak Tambov | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
11 | FK Orel | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 0 | ||
12 | ΣΚΑ-Καμπαρόβσκ-Μ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
13 | Κβαντ Όμπνισκ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
13 | FK Κολόμνα | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Τσερτάνοβο | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 8 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 8 | ||
5 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
6 | Ζνάμια Τρούντα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
9 | Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
11 | ΦΚ Τβερ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
15 | Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 1 | ||
16 | ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
6 | Τσερτάνοβο | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Ζνάμια Τρούντα | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | ΦΚ Τβερ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
11 | Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
15 | ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Luch Energiya | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Τσερτάνοβο | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 3 | ||
7 | Ζνάμια Τρούντα | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
8 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Τβερ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
10 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
12 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 1 | ||
13 | ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
15 | Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Σμίνα Καζάν | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
4 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
11 | Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | ||
14 | Λάντα Τολιάτι | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
2 | Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
5 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
10 | Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Σμίνα Καζάν | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
12 | Λάντα Τολιάτι | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
13 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Rubin Kazan II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Σμίνα Καζάν | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
5 | Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
7 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
8 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
10 | Λάντα Τολιάτι | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
10 | Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 13 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 12 | ||
3 | ΦΚ Λέγκιον Ντιναμό | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
4 | Rostov-M2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | FC Μπιολόγκ-Νοβοκούμπανσκ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Sevastopol | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 8 | ||
8 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
11 | Σπαρτάκ Ναλτσίκ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
12 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
13 | Ντινάμο Σταυρούπολης | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Ντούζχμπα Μάικοπ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
15 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
16 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 | ||
17 | Αλάνια Βλαντικαβκάζ II | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | ΦΚ Λέγκιον Ντιναμό | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Μπιολόγκ-Νοβοκούμπανσκ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Ντινάμο Σταυρούπολης | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
7 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Rostov-M2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Stroitel Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Ντούζχμπα Μάικοπ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
12 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
13 | Σπαρτάκ Ναλτσίκ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 2 | ||
14 | Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
15 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | Αλάνια Βλαντικαβκάζ II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov-M2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | Sevastopol | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
5 | FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 | ||
6 | FC Μπιολόγκ-Νοβοκούμπανσκ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
7 | Σπαρτάκ Ναλτσίκ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
8 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | ΦΚ Λέγκιον Ντιναμό | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 3 | ||
11 | Stroitel Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
13 | Αλάνια Βλαντικαβκάζ II | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Ντινάμο Σταυρούπολης | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
15 | Angusht Nazran | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 | ||
16 | Ντούζχμπα Μάικοπ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 21 | |
2 | Μάσουκ-KMV Πιάτιγκορσκ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 15 | |
3 | Καλούγκα | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 9 | 14 | |
4 | Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 14 | |
5 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 14 | |
6 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | |
7 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 11 | |
8 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 : 11 | 8 | |
10 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 19 | |
2 | Ούφα | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 17 | |
3 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 15 | |
4 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 14 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 13 | |
6 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 13 | |
7 | Μούρομ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 15 | 12 | |
8 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 10 | |
9 | Βελές | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 12 | 10 | |
10 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | Τσερτάνοβο | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | Ούφα | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | Μούρομ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | Βελές | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 10 | |
2 | Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | |
3 | Μάσουκ-KMV Πιάτιγκορσκ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 8 | |
4 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | |
5 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 5 | |
6 | Καλούγκα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | |
7 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 : 4 | 5 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | |
9 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | |
10 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 14 | |
2 | Ούφα | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 13 | |
3 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 11 | |
4 | Rodina-2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 10 | |
5 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 9 | |
6 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 8 | |
7 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | |
8 | Μούρομ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | |
9 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 7 | |
10 | Βελές | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | Τσερτάνοβο | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ούφα | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | Βελές | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | Μούρομ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 11 | |
2 | Καλούγκα | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 9 | |
3 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 8 | |
4 | Μάσουκ-KMV Πιάτιγκορσκ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 7 | |
5 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 7 | |
6 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
7 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | |
8 | Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | |
9 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 3 | |
10 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 6 | |
2 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | |
3 | Μούρομ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 5 | |
4 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | |
5 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | |
6 | Ούφα | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 3 | 4 | |
7 | Βελές | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 4 | |
8 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | |
9 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 3 | |
10 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | Τσερτάνοβο | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | Ούφα | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | Μούρομ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | Βελές | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |