PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 : 12 | 22 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 20 | ||
4 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 19 | ||
5 | Σακάλιν Σάκαλινσκ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 13 | 14 | ||
7 | FK Άρσεναλ Τούλα II | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 10 | 13 | ||
8 | Ζένιτ Πένζα | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 12 | ||
9 | FK Ριαζάν | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 11 | ||
10 | FK Orel | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
11 | Στρογκίνο | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14 : 14 | 9 | ||
12 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
13 | ΣΚΑ-Καμπαρόβσκ-Μ | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 7 | ||
14 | Κβαντ Όμπνισκ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 23 | 5 | ||
15 | FK Κολόμνα | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 : 19 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | Σακάλιν Σάκαλινσκ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Khimki-M | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
6 | Spartak Tambov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | FK Orel | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | ||
8 | FK Άρσεναλ Τούλα II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Ζένιτ Πένζα | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
10 | ΣΚΑ-Καμπαρόβσκ-Μ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | FK Ριαζάν | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Κβαντ Όμπνισκ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
14 | Στρογκίνο | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
15 | FK Κολόμνα | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Kompozit Pavlovskiy Posad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Khimki-M | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Cosmos Dolgoprudny | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | FK Ριαζάν | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Στρογκίνο | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Ντινάμο Βλαντιβοστόκ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | FK Άρσεναλ Τούλα II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
8 | Ζένιτ Πένζα | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | Σακάλιν Σάκαλινσκ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Orel | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
13 | ΣΚΑ-Καμπαρόβσκ-Μ | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 3 | ||
14 | FK Κολόμνα | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 2 | ||
15 | Κβαντ Όμπνισκ | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26 : 7 | 25 | ||
2 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 24 | ||
3 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | Rodina-M | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Τσερτάνοβο | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 18 | ||
6 | Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 13 | 16 | ||
8 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | Ζνάμια Τρούντα | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 11 | ||
10 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 10 | ||
11 | Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 10 | ||
12 | ΦΚ Τβερ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 16 | 9 | ||
13 | Luch Energiya | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 : 14 | 9 | ||
14 | Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 8 | ||
15 | Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 5 | ||
16 | ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 20 | 4 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Rodina-M | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 14 | ||
3 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 14 | ||
4 | Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
7 | Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Τσερτάνοβο | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | ||
9 | Ζνάμια Τρούντα | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
10 | Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
12 | ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
14 | Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 3 | ||
15 | ΦΚ Τβερ | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 2 | ||
16 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντινάμο Μόσχας ΙΙ | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | Τσερτάνοβο | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 11 | ||
4 | Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Irkutsk 2020 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Τβερ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
7 | Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
8 | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 5 | ||
9 | Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Ζνάμια Τρούντα | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
11 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
12 | Rodina-M | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 4 | ||
13 | Dinamo Vologda | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
14 | Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 14 | 1 | ||
15 | ΦΚ Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
16 | Αστέρας Αγίας Πετρούπολης | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 11 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 6 | 22 | ||
2 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 19 | ||
3 | Σμίνα Καζάν | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 17 | ||
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 6 | 14 | ||
6 | Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 : 7 | 10 | ||
7 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 7 | ||
11 | Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 6 | ||
12 | Λάντα Τολιάτι | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 6 | ||
13 | Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 16 | 6 | ||
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 : 15 | 3 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 12 | |
2 | Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 11 | |
3 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | |
4 | Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | |
5 | Σμίνα Καζάν | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | |
6 | Λάντα Τολιάτι | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 5 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | |
8 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | |
9 | Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 4 | |
10 | Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 3 | |
10 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | |
12 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 | |
13 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 2 | |
14 | Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σμίνα Καζάν | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 10 | |
3 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | |
4 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 9 | |
5 | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 7 | |
6 | Ουράλ-D Εκατερίνεμπουργκ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | |
7 | FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 5 | |
8 | Μτινάμο Μπαρνάουλ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 5 | |
9 | Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ ΙΙ | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 4 | |
10 | Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | |
11 | Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 | |
12 | FC Nizhniy Novgorod-2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 10 | 3 | |
13 | Λάντα Τολιάτι | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | |
14 | FK Akron-M Tolyatti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Rubin Yalta | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 22 | ||
3 | Rostov-M2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 12 | 20 | ||
4 | ΦΚ Λέγκιον Ντιναμό | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 13 | 20 | ||
6 | Sevastopol | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 7 | 19 | ||
7 | Ντινάμο Σταυρούπολης | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 13 | 16 | ||
9 | Stroitel Rostov | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Μπιολόγκ-Νοβοκούμπανσκ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 15 | ||
11 | Angusht Nazran | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 15 | ||
12 | Σπαρτάκ Ναλτσίκ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
13 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 : 19 | 13 | ||
14 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 12 | ||
15 | Ντούζχμπα Μάικοπ | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 16 | 10 | ||
16 | Αλάνια Βλαντικαβκάζ II | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 35 | 8 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 27 | 2 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Astrakhan | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 2 | 19 | ||
2 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | FC Μπιολόγκ-Νοβοκούμπανσκ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 11 | ||
4 | Ντινάμο Σταυρούπολης | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 11 | ||
5 | Rostov-M2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
6 | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Sevastopol | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
8 | Angusht Nazran | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Λέγκιον Ντιναμό | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 8 | ||
10 | Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 6 | ||
13 | Ντούζχμπα Μάικοπ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
14 | Σπαρτάκ Ναλτσίκ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
15 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
16 | Αλάνια Βλαντικαβκάζ II | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 25 | 3 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 14 | 1 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubin Yalta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 13 | ||
2 | ΦΚ Λέγκιον Ντιναμό | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 11 | ||
4 | Rostov-M2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Stroitel Rostov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 10 | ||
6 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 9 | ||
7 | Κούμπαν Χόλντινγκ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
8 | Pobeda Khasavyurt | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 10 | 7 | ||
9 | Σπαρτάκ Ναλτσίκ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
10 | Angusht Nazran | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
11 | FC Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 14 | 7 | ||
12 | Ντινάμο Σταυρούπολης | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
13 | Αλάνια Βλαντικαβκάζ II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 5 | ||
14 | FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Μπιολόγκ-Νοβοκούμπανσκ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 4 | ||
16 | Ντούζχμπα Μάικοπ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | ||
17 | FC Dynamo-2 Makhachkala | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
Relegation | |
Promotion |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 8 | 35 | |
2 | Καλούγκα | 7 | 6 | 4 | 29 : 23 | 27 | |
3 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 8 | 2 | 7 | 17 : 18 | 26 | |
4 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 5 | 10 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 25 | |
5 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 25 | |
6 | Μάσουκ-KMV Πιάτιγκορσκ | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 22 | |
7 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 5 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 15 | 20 | |
8 | Dzerzhinsk | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 18 | |
9 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 : 27 | 15 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 : 25 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ούφα | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26 : 9 | 32 | |
2 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 28 | |
3 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 6 | 9 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 27 | |
4 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 7 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 20 | 24 | |
5 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 18 | 22 | |
6 | Βελές | 6 | 4 | 7 | 13 : 15 | 22 | |
7 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 : 22 | 21 | |
8 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 24 : 20 | 20 | |
9 | Μούρομ | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 : 26 | 20 | |
10 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 2 | 5 | 10 | 8 : 28 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22 : 13 | 35 | |
2 | Rodina-2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 32 | |
3 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 27 | |
4 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19 : 16 | 26 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 : 18 | 25 | |
6 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27 : 19 | 25 | |
7 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 24 | |
8 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 : 17 | 24 | |
9 | Τσερτάνοβο | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 : 18 | 22 | |
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14 : 46 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 33 | |
2 | Ούφα | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 10 | 31 | |
3 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 : 17 | 28 | |
4 | Μούρομ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 : 26 | 24 | |
5 | Βελές | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 21 | 24 | |
6 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 : 21 | 23 | |
7 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 18 | 23 | |
8 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 15 | 23 | |
9 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18 : 22 | 22 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 : 25 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 16 | |
2 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 15 | |
3 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 3 | 6 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 15 | |
4 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | |
5 | Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 11 | 12 | |
6 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 6 | 11 | |
7 | Καλούγκα | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 11 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 8 | |
9 | Μάσουκ-KMV Πιάτιγκορσκ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 12 | 8 | |
10 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 14 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 23 | |
2 | Ούφα | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 : 2 | 18 | |
4 | Rodina-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 17 | |
5 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 16 | |
6 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 5 | 15 | |
7 | Μούρομ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 14 | |
8 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 13 | |
9 | Βελές | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 7 | 11 | |
10 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 10 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina-2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 22 | |
2 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 22 | |
3 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 19 | |
4 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 9 | 19 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 18 | |
6 | Τσερτάνοβο | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 16 | |
7 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 14 | |
8 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 : 10 | 13 | |
9 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 13 | |
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ούφα | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 20 | |
2 | Βελές | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 17 | |
3 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 16 | |
4 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
6 | Μούρομ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 13 | |
7 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
8 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 11 | |
9 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 11 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 : 12 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 : 3 | 20 | |
2 | Καλούγκα | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 : 13 | 16 | |
3 | Μάσουκ-KMV Πιάτιγκορσκ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 14 | |
4 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 12 | |
5 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 10 | |
6 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 13 | 10 | |
7 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | |
8 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 | |
9 | Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 : 12 | 6 | |
10 | Torpedo Miass | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 12 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Βελές | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 11 | |
2 | Ούφα | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 3 | 10 | |
3 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 9 | |
4 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 : 15 | 9 | |
5 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 8 | |
6 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 6 | |
7 | Μούρομ | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 : 16 | 6 | |
8 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 : 13 | 5 | |
9 | Rodina-2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 14 | 3 | |
10 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 : 18 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Νοβοσιμπίρσκ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 13 | |
2 | Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 13 | |
3 | Άβανγκαντ Κουρσκ | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 9 | 12 | |
4 | Αμκάρ Περμ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 11 | |
5 | Rodina-2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 10 | |
6 | Tekstilshik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 7 | |
7 | FK Σελιαμπίνσκ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 7 | |
8 | Τσερτάνοβο | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 6 | |
9 | Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 18 | 5 | |
10 | Σαλιούτ Μπέλγκοροντ | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κρασνοντάρ II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 : 10 | 18 | |
2 | Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 12 | |
3 | Τσάικα Πετροπαβλόφσκαγια | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 12 | |
4 | Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοφσκ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 12 | |
5 | Ούφα | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 6 | 11 | |
6 | FC Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 11 | |
7 | Μούρομ | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 12 | 11 | |
8 | Ντινάμο Μπριάνσκ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 8 | |
9 | Βελές | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 17 | 7 | |
10 | FK Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 13 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoff |