Stadium: Estadio El Serpentario Round: 8
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 17 | ||
2 | Σεντράλ Νόρτε | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόζα | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 6 | 13 | ||
4 | Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Σαρμιέντο ντε Ρεσιστένσια | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Σολ ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόσα | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Ζουβεντούντ Αντονιάνα | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 9 | ||
8 | Μπόκα Ουνίδος | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
9 | Ουνιόν Σουντσάλες | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 : 16 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντεφενσόρσς ντε Μπελγράνο VR | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 17 | ||
2 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 14 | ||
3 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 4 | 13 | ||
4 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ελ Λινκουένο | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 4 | 12 | ||
5 | Ιντεπεντιέντε Σιβιλκόι | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 12 | ||
6 | CA 9 Ντε Ζούλιο Ραφαέλα | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | CA Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
8 | Ντεφενσόρες Προνουνσιαμέντο | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 8 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 : 16 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κλαμπ Σιουντάντ ντε Μπολιβάρ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 5 | 20 | ||
2 | CDA Μόντε Μάιζ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 13 | ||
4 | Γκουτιέρεζ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Πανεπιστήμιο Γιουβέντουντ Υνιντά | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 11 | ||
6 | Σαν Μάρτιν ντε Μεντόζα | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 5 | 11 | ||
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 9 | ||
8 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
9 | Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 8 | ||
10 | Σπορτίβο & Μπιπλιοτέκα Ατένας | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Χέρμιναλ ντε Ραόσον | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | Ολίμπο Μπλάνκα | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 17 | ||
3 | Kλάμπ Βίλλα Μίτρε | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | Κλαμπ Σίρκουλο Ντεπορτίβο | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 14 | ||
5 | Ντεπορτίβο Ρίνκον | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 12 | ||
6 | Κίμπερλι Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
7 | Σόλ Ντε Μάγιο | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 11 | ||
8 | Τσιπολέτι | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
9 | Σανσιμένα | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Σανταμαρία Ταντίλ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 7 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
1 | Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόζα | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Σεντράλ Νόρτε | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Σολ ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόσα | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
5 | Ζουβεντούντ Αντονιάνα | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 8 | ||
6 | Σαρμιέντο ντε Ρεσιστένσια | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
7 | Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
8 | Μπόκα Ουνίδος | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
9 | Ουνιόν Σουντσάλες | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντεφενσόρσς ντε Μπελγράνο VR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ελ Λινκουένο | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 8 | ||
4 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
5 | CA 9 Ντε Ζούλιο Ραφαέλα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Ντεφενσόρες Προνουνσιαμέντο | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
7 | Ιντεπεντιέντε Σιβιλκόι | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | CA Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κλαμπ Σιουντάντ ντε Μπολιβάρ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | Πανεπιστήμιο Γιουβέντουντ Υνιντά | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | Γκουτιέρεζ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 7 | ||
5 | Σαν Μάρτιν ντε Μεντόζα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
6 | CDA Μόντε Μάιζ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | ||
8 | Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Σπορτίβο & Μπιπλιοτέκα Ατένας | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Χέρμιναλ ντε Ραόσον | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Kλάμπ Βίλλα Μίτρε | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 12 | ||
3 | Ντεπορτίβο Ρίνκον | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 11 | ||
4 | Κλαμπ Σίρκουλο Ντεπορτίβο | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 10 | ||
5 | Σόλ Ντε Μάγιο | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Κίμπερλι Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | Τσιπολέτι | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
8 | Ολίμπο Μπλάνκα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
9 | Σανταμαρία Ταντίλ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
10 | Σανσιμένα | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 5 | ||
2 | Σεντράλ Νόρτε | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Σαρμιέντο ντε Ρεσιστένσια | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 2 | ||
5 | Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόζα | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Μπόκα Ουνίδος | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
7 | Σολ ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόσα | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
8 | Ζουβεντούντ Αντονιάνα | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Ουνιόν Σουντσάλες | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Ντεφενσόρσς ντε Μπελγράνο VR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Ιντεπεντιέντε Σιβιλκόι | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | CA Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ελ Λινκουένο | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | CA 9 Ντε Ζούλιο Ραφαέλα | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
7 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Ντεφενσόρες Προνουνσιαμέντο | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Μόντε Μάιζ | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Σαν Μάρτιν ντε Μεντόζα | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Κλαμπ Σιουντάντ ντε Μπολιβάρ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 5 | ||
4 | Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | ||
5 | Γκουτιέρεζ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
7 | Σπορτίβο & Μπιπλιοτέκα Ατένας | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
8 | Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Πανεπιστήμιο Γιουβέντουντ Υνιντά | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ολίμπο Μπλάνκα | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Χέρμιναλ ντε Ραόσον | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Kλάμπ Βίλλα Μίτρε | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Κλαμπ Σίρκουλο Ντεπορτίβο | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
5 | Κίμπερλι Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Τσιπολέτι | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 2 | ||
7 | Σανσιμένα | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 1 | ||
8 | Ντεπορτίβο Ρίνκον | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 1 | ||
9 | Σανταμαρία Ταντίλ | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 : 6 | 1 | ||
10 | Σόλ Ντε Μάγιο | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |