Καιρός: Καλός Stadium: Vsesportovni Stadion Τερέν: Καλός Round: 1
Referee: Jiri Houdek Home Manager: Karel Havlicek Away Manager: Roman Nadvornik
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντούκλα Πράγας | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39 : 26 | 47 | ||
2 | MFK Βίσκοβ | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42 : 29 | 46 | ||
3 | Σιλόν Ταμπόρσκο | 11 | 9 | 5 | 36 : 22 | 42 | ||
4 | Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' | 13 | 3 | 9 | 37 : 35 | 42 | ||
5 | ΜΦΚ Χρούντιμ | 10 | 8 | 8 | 45 : 41 | 38 | ||
6 | Σπάρτα Πράγας Β | 10 | 5 | 10 | 45 : 41 | 35 | ||
7 | FC Σέλλιερ & Μπέλοτ Βλασίμ | 8 | 11 | 6 | 34 : 30 | 35 | ||
8 | Μπρνο | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 : 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Οπάβα | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 : 29 | 34 | ||
10 | SK Λίσεν | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29 : 30 | 33 | ||
11 | Πρίμπραμ | 10 | 3 | 13 | 28 : 39 | 33 | ||
12 | Βισότσινα Τζιχλάβα | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38 : 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Βάρνσντορφ | 6 | 11 | 9 | 45 : 45 | 29 | ||
14 | Βικτόρια Ζίζκοφ | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36 : 45 | 29 | ||
15 | SK Προστέχοβ | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 : 47 | 27 | ||
16 | Χανάτσκα Σλάβια Κρόμεριζ | 6 | 5 | 14 | 24 : 40 | 23 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Βίσκοβ | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 : 15 | 30 | |
2 | Σιλόν Ταμπόρσκο | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 28 | |
3 | ΜΦΚ Χρούντιμ | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 17 | 27 | |
4 | Σπάρτα Πράγας Β | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 23 | |
5 | Βισότσινα Τζιχλάβα | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 23 | |
6 | Οπάβα | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 22 | |
7 | Ντούκλα Πράγας | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 16 | 21 | |
8 | Βάρνσντορφ | 4 | 7 | 2 | 29 : 22 | 19 | |
9 | SK Λίσεν | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 19 | |
10 | FC Σέλλιερ & Μπέλοτ Βλασίμ | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 19 | |
11 | SK Προστέχοβ | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20 : 17 | 19 | |
12 | Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 19 | |
13 | Βικτόρια Ζίζκοφ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 22 | 18 | |
14 | Πρίμπραμ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 18 | |
15 | Μπρνο | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 13 | 14 | |
16 | Χανάτσκα Σλάβια Κρόμεριζ | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 15 | 14 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντούκλα Πράγας | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 10 | 26 | ||
2 | Σίγκμα Όλομουτς Β' | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 23 | ||
3 | Μπρνο | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 20 | ||
4 | FC Σέλλιερ & Μπέλοτ Βλασίμ | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 16 | ||
5 | MFK Βίσκοβ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 14 | 16 | ||
6 | Πρίμπραμ | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17 : 26 | 15 | ||
7 | Σιλόν Ταμπόρσκο | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 14 | ||
8 | SK Λίσεν | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 20 | 14 | ||
9 | Σπάρτα Πράγας Β | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19 : 24 | 12 | ||
10 | Οπάβα | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 15 | 12 | ||
11 | ΜΦΚ Χρούντιμ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 11 | ||
12 | Βικτόρια Ζίζκοφ | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 23 | 11 | ||
13 | Βάρνσντορφ | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 10 | ||
14 | Χανάτσκα Σλάβια Κρόμεριζ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 : 25 | 9 | ||
15 | Βισότσινα Τζιχλάβα | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 20 | 8 | ||
16 | SK Προστέχοβ | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |