PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Σεντράλ Νόρτε | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 14 | ||
3 | Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόζα | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Σολ ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόσα | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 6 | 7 | ||
6 | Μπόκα Ουνίδος | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | Σαρμιέντο ντε Ρεσιστένσια | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 6 | ||
8 | Ζουβεντούντ Αντονιάνα | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Ουνιόν Σουντσάλες | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντεφενσόρσς ντε Μπελγράνο VR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Ιντεπεντιέντε Σιβιλκόι | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
4 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ελ Λινκουένο | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | CA 9 Ντε Ζούλιο Ραφαέλα | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | ||
7 | Ντεφενσόρες Προνουνσιαμέντο | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
8 | CA Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κλαμπ Σιουντάντ ντε Μπολιβάρ | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Σαν Μάρτιν ντε Μεντόζα | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | CDA Μόντε Μάιζ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Γκουτιέρεζ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 10 | ||
6 | Πανεπιστήμιο Γιουβέντουντ Υνιντά | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
7 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
8 | Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Σπορτίβο & Μπιπλιοτέκα Ατένας | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 5 | ||
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 9 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Χέρμιναλ ντε Ραόσον | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 17 | ||
2 | Κλαμπ Σίρκουλο Ντεπορτίβο | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 9 | 13 | ||
3 | Ολίμπο Μπλάνκα | 4 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 13 | ||
4 | Kλάμπ Βίλλα Μίτρε | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 12 | ||
5 | Σόλ Ντε Μάγιο | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 11 | ||
6 | Κίμπερλι Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 9 | ||
7 | Ντεπορτίβο Ρίνκον | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | Σανσιμένα | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 : 10 | 5 | ||
9 | Τσιπολέτι | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 : 7 | 5 | ||
10 | Σανταμαρία Ταντίλ | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 7 | 3 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόζα | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Σεντράλ Νόρτε | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Σολ ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόσα | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Σαρμιέντο ντε Ρεσιστένσια | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Ζουβεντούντ Αντονιάνα | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Μπόκα Ουνίδος | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
9 | Ουνιόν Σουντσάλες | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Ντεφενσόρσς ντε Μπελγράνο VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Ιντεπεντιέντε Σιβιλκόι | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | CA 9 Ντε Ζούλιο Ραφαέλα | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Ντεφενσόρες Προνουνσιαμέντο | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ελ Λινκουένο | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 5 | ||
7 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | CA Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κλαμπ Σιουντάντ ντε Μπολιβάρ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Πανεπιστήμιο Γιουβέντουντ Υνιντά | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 7 | ||
4 | Γκουτιέρεζ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Σαν Μάρτιν ντε Μεντόζα | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 5 | ||
6 | CDA Μόντε Μάιζ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 2 | ||
10 | Σπορτίβο & Μπιπλιοτέκα Ατένας | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Χέρμιναλ ντε Ραόσον | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | Σόλ Ντε Μάγιο | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Κλαμπ Σίρκουλο Ντεπορτίβο | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Kλάμπ Βίλλα Μίτρε | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | Κίμπερλι Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
6 | Ολίμπο Μπλάνκα | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
7 | Σανσιμένα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
8 | Ντεπορτίβο Ρίνκον | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
9 | Τσιπολέτι | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Σανταμαρία Ταντίλ | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σεντράλ Νόρτε | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | Μπόκα Ουνίδος | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
5 | Σολ ντε Αμέρικα ντε Φορμόσα | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Σαρμιέντο ντε Ρεσιστένσια | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 3 | 1 | ||
7 | Ζουβεντούντ Αντονιάνα | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόζα | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 | ||
9 | Ουνιόν Σουντσάλες | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ντεφενσόρσς ντε Μπελγράνο VR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Ιντεπεντιέντε Σιβιλκόι | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 5 | ||
3 | CA Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ελ Λινκουένο | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Ντεφενσόρες Προνουνσιαμέντο | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
8 | CA 9 Ντε Ζούλιο Ραφαέλα | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Μόντε Μάιζ | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Σαν Μάρτιν ντε Μεντόζα | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Ουρακάν Λας Έρας | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 5 | ||
4 | Κλαμπ Σιουντάντ ντε Μπολιβάρ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | Γκουτιέρεζ | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Σπορτίβο & Μπιπλιοτέκα Ατένας | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
9 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Πανεπιστήμιο Γιουβέντουντ Υνιντά | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ολίμπο Μπλάνκα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Χέρμιναλ ντε Ραόσον | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
3 | Κλαμπ Σίρκουλο Ντεπορτίβο | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Kλάμπ Βίλλα Μίτρε | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Κίμπερλι Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 2 | ||
6 | Ντεπορτίβο Ρίνκον | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
7 | Σόλ Ντε Μάγιο | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
8 | Τσιπολέτι | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 1 | ||
9 | Σανσιμένα | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 0 | ||
10 | Σανταμαρία Ταντίλ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Main round | |
Relegation Round |