04/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v HC Unison Moscow U20
|
1-6
|
04/07 14:00 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20 v HC Ντιζελιστ U20
|
5-1
|
03/30 11:00 |
- |
HK Πόλετ U20 v Fakel Salehard U20
|
3-2
|
03/29 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20
|
6-3
|
03/29 11:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v HC Unison Moscow U20
|
0-4
|
03/28 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20
|
6-1
|
03/28 15:00 |
- |
HC Μπόμπροφ Κ20 v MHC Tambov
|
6-5
|
03/26 11:00 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20 v Angarskiy Yermak U20
|
View
|
03/15 16:30 |
- |
HC Hors Podolsk U20 v HK Πόλετ U20
|
1-2
|
03/14 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v MHK Ριαζάν U20
|
5-4
|
03/14 15:30 |
- |
MHK Λίπετσκ U20 v Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20
|
4-5
|
03/13 16:00 |
- |
HC Ντιζελιστ U20 v MHK Ριαζάν U20
|
3-2
|
03/13 15:30 |
- |
MHK Λίπετσκ U20 v Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20
|
3-1
|
03/13 14:30 |
- |
Κρίσταλ Σαράτοφ U20 v MHC Tambov
|
2-7
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20 v HC Unison Moscow U20
|
0-7
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20 v HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20
|
6-0
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
MHK Ριαζάν U20 v HC Ντιζελιστ U20
|
2-4
|
03/10 11:00 |
- |
Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20 v MHK Λίπετσκ U20
|
3-0
|
03/09 14:00 |
- |
HC Unison Moscow U20 v HC Ντιναμό-576 Κ20
|
7-2
|
03/09 14:00 |
- |
MHK Ριαζάν U20 v HC Ντιζελιστ U20
|
4-3
|
03/09 11:00 |
- |
Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20 v MHK Λίπετσκ U20
|
3-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20 v MHK Άρκτικα U20
|
2-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
MHK Ριαζάν U20 v Ολίμπια Κίροβο-Τσέπετσκ U20
|
2-0
|
03/03 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v Ντινάμο Τζούνιορ U20
|
8-0
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Τσερέποβετς U20 v HC Unison Moscow U20
|
2-1
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Σόκολ Νοβοτσεμποκσάρσκ U20 v Μπέλγκοροντ U20
|
7-3
|
03/03 09:00 |
- |
MHK Λίπετσκ U20 v Κρίσταλ Σαράτοφ U20
|
6-7
|
03/02 14:00 |
- |
MHC Granit Chekhov U20 v MHK Άρκτικα U20
|
6-5
|
03/02 12:00 |
- |
Angarskiy Yermak U20 v Ντινάμο Τζούνιορ U20
|
10-2
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Τσερέποβετς U20 v HC Unison Moscow U20
|
5-3
|