10/14 08:00 |
29 |
[288] Μαρί Μπενουά v Αλιόνα Μπολσόβα Ζαντοινοβ
[168] |
6-0,7-6
|
10/13 11:30 |
28 |
[427] Ίρινα Φετεκάου v Αλιόνα Μπολσόβα Ζαντοινοβ
[168] |
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
10/13 09:30 |
28 |
[288] Μαρί Μπενουά v Άνα Μπόνταρ
[301] |
6-2,6-3
|
10/12 11:30 |
27 |
Αντρεά Λαζάρο Γκαρσία v Άνα Μπόνταρ
|
4-6,6-4,1-6
|
10/12 11:30 |
27 |
[463] Μίριαμ Μ Μπούλγκαρου v Μαρί Μπενουά
[288] |
1-6,1-6
|
10/12 09:00 |
27 |
Ίρινα Φετεκάου v Ρενάτα Ζαραζούα
|
6-4,1-6,6-1
|
10/12 08:00 |
27 |
[324] Estrella C Candela v Αλιόνα Β. Ζαντόινοφ
[168] |
6-2,0-6,6-7
|
10/11 11:55 |
26 |
[270] Ισαμπέλα Σινίκοβα v Ίρινα Φετεκάου
[427] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/11 11:30 |
26 |
[263] Όλγα Σάεθ Λάρα v Estrella C Candela
[324] |
Retired
|
10/11 10:10 |
26 |
[373] Μαρίνα Β Ριμπέρα v Άνα Μπόνταρ
[301] |
4-6,2-6
|
10/11 09:30 |
26 |
Τζούλια Γκράμπχερ v Αντρεά Λαζάρο Γκαρσία
|
Retired
|
10/11 09:30 |
26 |
Isabelle Wallace v Μαρί Μπενουά
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
26 |
Λουτσία Σ Γιόρκα v Ρενάτα Ζαραζούα
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
26 |
Χελένε Πελικάνο v Αλιόνα Μπολσόβα Ζαντοινοβ
|
0-6,1-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
26 |
Μίριαμ Μ Μπούλγκαρου v Κλάουντια Χόστε Φέρρερ
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/10 10:50 |
25 |
[270] Ισαμπέλα Σινίκοβα v Φραντσέσκα Τζόουνς
[476] |
1-6,6-4,7-5
|
10/10 10:20 |
25 |
Κλάουντια Χόστε Φέρρερ v Άνα Σοφία Σάντσεζ
|
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
10/10 10:10 |
25 |
[263] Όλγα Σάεθ Λάρα v Αναστασία Κομάντινα
[133] |
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
10/10 10:00 |
25 |
[226] Τζούλια Γκράμπχερ v Gaia Sanesi
[402] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/10 08:00 |
25 |
Πάουλα Αρίας Μανζόν v Χελένε Πελικάνο
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/10 08:00 |
25 |
[149] Πάουλα Μπαντόζα Γκίλμπεντ v Μίριαμ Μ Μπούλγκαρου
[463] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/09 12:45 |
25 |
Αντρεά Λαζάρο Γκαρσία v Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς
|
7-5,7-6
|
10/09 12:40 |
25 |
Λάρα Σαλντέν v Αλιόνα Μπολσόβα Ζαντοινοβ
|
0-6,3-6
|
10/09 11:40 |
25 |
[432] Νικολέτα-Καταλίνα Ντασκάλου v Ίρινα Φετεκάου
[427] |
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
10/09 09:30 |
25 |
[489] Λίνα Τζιορτσέσκα v Ρενάτα Ζαραζούα
[243] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/09 09:30 |
25 |
[332] Τζιομάρ MZD Ρεάλες v Estrella C Candela
[324] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/09 09:30 |
25 |
[404] Ιρένε Μπουρίγιο Εσκοριχουέλα v Άνα Μπόνταρ
[301] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/09 09:00 |
25 |
[408] Λουκρεζία Στεφανίνι v Μαρί Μπενουά
[288] |
2-6,3-6
|
10/09 08:00 |
25 |
[347] Αντρέα Γκαμίζ v Isabelle Wallace
[341] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/08 14:15 |
25 |
Μαρίνα Β Ριμπέρα v Φεντερίκα Ντι Σάρα
|
6-3,6-1
|