11/20 07:00 |
25 |
Γιουσίνγκ Πάρκ v Νίκολας Σ Ιζκουιέρδο
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/19 12:30 |
62 |
Γκριγκόρη Κορομπέϊνικοβ v Alexander Simion
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
62 |
Γκρεγκόριο Κορντονιέ v Samuel Pointon
|
3-6,6-4,3-6
|
11/19 11:45 |
62 |
Maurizio Speziali v Πλάμεν Μιλούσεφ
|
5-7,3-6
|
11/19 11:20 |
62 |
Γεονγκσεόκ Τζεόνγκ v Venci Ivanov
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/19 10:15 |
62 |
Sergio Barranco v Senne Braun
|
Retired
|
11/19 09:45 |
62 |
Σάο-Φαν Λιου v Φεντερίκο Λουτσίνι
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/19 09:45 |
62 |
Ίβαν Μαρρέρο Κουρμπέλο v Hristo Valeov
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/19 09:00 |
62 |
Έντρις Φετισλίμ v Floris Podzimek
|
6-2,6-0
|
11/19 07:30 |
62 |
Γκάμπριελ Σάντσεζ v Samuel Pointon
|
2-6,0-6
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Hristo Valeov v Vlad Cristian Niculae
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Sergio Barranco v David Martirosian
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Alexander Simion v Μάξ Βάν Ουίτζκ
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Maurizio Speziali v Carles Batlle
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Venci Ivanov v Nabi Kustepe
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Γκρεγκόριο Κορντονιέ v Νταμίρ Μαχμούντοφ
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Φεντερίκο Λουτσίνι v Αρχούν Μεχρότρα
|
6-2,6-4
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Oscar M Cornella v Γκριγκόρη Κορομπέϊνικοβ
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Έντρις Φετισλίμ v Mihnea L.S. Turcu
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Ίβαν Μαρρέρο Κουρμπέλο v Jung Hoon Kim
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Σάο-Φαν Λιου v Sorin Andrei Iordache
|
6-1,6-4
|
11/19 06:30 |
62 |
Πλάμεν Μιλούσεφ v Cristian Florentin Voinea
|
6-3,6-0
|
11/18 09:00 |
62 |
Hristo Valeov v Togan Makzume
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/18 07:30 |
62 |
Cihan Akay v Φεντερίκο Λουτσίνι
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
11/18 07:30 |
62 |
Jung Hoon Kim v Ritesh Dubey
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/18 07:00 |
62 |
Mihnea L.S. Turcu v Martin Atanasov
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/18 07:00 |
62 |
Klim Ivanov v Νταμίρ Μαχμούντοφ
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/18 07:00 |
62 |
Sebastian Kurzmann v Γκάμπριελ Σάντσεζ
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
10/08 09:00 |
29 |
Mate Delic v Πίτερ Τόρεμπκο
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/07 09:30 |
28 |
[499] Mate Delic v Alessandro Petrone
[483] |
7-5,6-3
|