07/02 15:30 |
- |
Ίρινα Ραμιάλισον v Άννα Γκάμπρικ
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
07/02 14:40 |
- |
Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς v Αρλίντα Ρουσίτι
|
6-3,6-4
|
07/02 13:15 |
- |
Αντζέλικα Μορατέλι v Νατάλια Σιεντίσκα
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
07/02 13:15 |
- |
[480] Αναστασία Κομάντινα v Λίσα Πονόμαε
[393] |
6-1,7-5
|
07/02 13:10 |
- |
Naomi Cheong v Ελίζαμπεθ Χαλμπάουερ
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/02 11:00 |
- |
Valeria Solovyeva v Camila Giangreco Campiz
|
6-4,7-5
|
07/02 11:00 |
- |
[357] Δέσποινα Παπαμιχαήλ v Ντία Εφτίμοβα
[438] |
6-1,6-3
|
07/02 11:00 |
- |
Karin Kennel v Yuliya Lysa
|
5-7,2-6
|
07/01 13:30 |
45 |
Laura Radakovic v Yuliya Lysa
|
1-6,0-6
|
07/01 13:30 |
- |
Naomi Cheong v Andrea R Gutierrez
|
Retired
|
07/01 13:30 |
- |
Αναστασία Ντέτιουτς v Szabina Szlavikovics
|
6-1,6-2
|
07/01 13:30 |
- |
Nataliya Pogribnyak v Αρλίντα Ρουσίτι
|
7-6,4-6,2-6
|
07/01 13:30 |
- |
Αντζέλικα Μορατέλι v Natalie Proese
|
7-5,4-6,7-5
|
07/01 13:30 |
- |
Ανέτα Λαμπούτκοβα v Ελίζαμπεθ Χαλμπάουερ
|
2-6,2-6
|
07/01 13:30 |
- |
Karin Kennel v Kριστίνα Μιλένκοβιτς
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Valeria Solovyeva v Καταρίνα Χέρινγκ
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Carmen Schultheiss v Άννα Γκάμπρικ
|
2-6,7-6,2-6
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Ίρινα Ραμιάλισον v Klara Hajkova
|
7-5,6-3
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Αναστασία Κομάντινα v Sina Zuger
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Laura Gulbe v Λίσα Πονόμαε
|
2-6,5-7
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Δέσποινα Παπαμιχαήλ v Nora Niedmers
|
6-2,6-2
|
07/01 12:00 |
- |
Andrina Peer v Ντία Εφτίμοβα
|
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Kριστίνα Μιλένκοβιτς v Λουίζα Χρντα
|
Retired
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Καταρίνα Χέρινγκ v Τερέζα Πολάκοβα
|
6-1,6-3
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Laura Radakovic v Martina Pradova
|
7-6,6-1
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Laura Gulbe v Radina Rakic
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Nataliya Pogribnyak v Patricia Boentgen
|
7-5,6-1
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Szabina Szlavikovics v Αναστασία Βελεσόβα
|
6-2,7-5
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Anne Knuettel v Sina Zuger
|
2-6,4-6
|
07/01 08:00 |
44 |
Σελίνα Ντάλ v Ανέτα Λαμπούτκοβα
|
3-6,3-6
|