05/19 07:00 |
29 |
Όλεγκ Ντολγκοσέγιεφ v Jonas Merckx
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/18 09:30 |
28 |
Jonas Merckx v Ολεξίι Κολίσνικ
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/18 09:30 |
28 |
Όλεγκ Ντολγκοσέγιεφ v Όλεγκ Πρίχοντκο
|
6-7,7-6,6-2
|
05/17 10:00 |
27 |
Ρόμαν Μπόιτσουκ v Ολεξίι Κολίσνικ
|
6-7,3-6
|
05/17 10:00 |
27 |
Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi v Όλεγκ Πρίχοντκο
|
7-6,2-6,3-6
|
05/17 10:00 |
27 |
Alessandro Petrone v Όλεγκ Ντολγκοσέγιεφ
|
2-6,4-6
|
05/17 07:05 |
27 |
Claudio Fortuna v Jonas Merckx
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/16 15:15 |
26 |
Βιτάλι Σάτσκο v Ολεξίι Κολίσνικ
|
Retired
|
05/16 14:50 |
26 |
Αρτέμ Σμιρνόφ v Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/16 14:10 |
26 |
Όλεγκ Ντολγκοσέγιεφ v Όλεγκ Κοτκόβ
|
Retired
|
05/16 13:30 |
26 |
Alessandro Petrone v Dmytro Kamynin
|
7-5,7-5
|
05/16 12:00 |
26 |
Ρόμαν Μπόιτσουκ v Βλάντισλαβ Ορλόφ
|
6-4,6-4
|
05/16 12:00 |
26 |
Λούκα Τζιακομίνι v Jonas Merckx
|
4-6,6-3,5-7
|
05/16 12:00 |
26 |
Τζιόρτζιο Ρίκκα v Claudio Fortuna
|
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
05/16 12:00 |
26 |
Όλεγκ Πρίχοντκο v Nazar Achour
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/15 12:50 |
25 |
Dmytro Kamynin v Bogdan Didenko
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/15 12:35 |
25 |
Λούκα Τζιακομίνι v Γιάν Μπονταρεύσκι
|
7-6,6-2
|
05/15 12:00 |
25 |
Αρτέμ Σμιρνόφ v Volodymyr Malakhov
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
05/15 10:55 |
25 |
Nazar Achour v Ντέγιαν Κάτιτς
|
6-3,6-4
|
05/15 10:30 |
25 |
Ολεξίι Κολίσνικ v Thomas Brechemier
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/15 10:05 |
25 |
Τζόρνταν Κορέια v Jonas Merckx
|
6-7,4-6
|
05/15 09:55 |
25 |
Όλεγκ Ντολγκοσέγιεφ v Alexander Lebedyn
|
6-1,6-0
|
05/15 09:25 |
25 |
Claudio Fortuna v Sagadat Ayap
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/15 08:30 |
25 |
Volodymyr Uzhylovskyi v Άντριαν Εσπόζιτο
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Κρίστιαν Λοζάν v Τζιόρτζιο Ρίκκα
|
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Μάρατ Ντεβιατάροφ v Ρόμαν Μπόιτσουκ
|
Retired
|
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Mykola Leshchynskyy v Βλάντισλαβ Ορλόφ
|
5-7,7-5,4-6
|
05/15 07:00 |
25 |
Alessandro Petrone v Νικίτα Μαστάκοφ
|
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
05/14 07:00 |
62 |
Dmytro Kamynin v Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
|
6-2,6-1
|
05/14 07:00 |
62 |
Ρόμαν Μπόιτσουκ v Andrea Bessire
|
6-1,6-4
|