04/01 14:00 |
1 |
Hayeong Kim/Lee v Χάνα Κιμ/Γιούντσε Τζι
|
3-1
|
03/31 13:35 |
2 |
Τζιάν Ζενγκ/Ξιν Ρου Γουόνγκ v Χάνα Κιμ/Γιούντσε Τζι
|
2-3
|
03/31 13:00 |
2 |
Αντίνα Ντιακόνου/Άντρεα Ντράγκομαν v Hayeong Kim/Lee
|
2-3
|
03/30 16:00 |
3 |
Yu-Chiao Huang/Cheng v Χάνα Κιμ/Γιούντσε Τζι
|
2-3
|
03/30 16:00 |
3 |
Τζιάν Ζενγκ/Ξιν Ρου Γουόνγκ v Ivana Malobabic/Hana Arapovic
|
3-1
|
03/30 16:00 |
3 |
Hayeong Kim/Lee v Ζντένα Μπλάσκοβα/Λίντα Ζαντέροβα
|
3-1
|
03/30 16:00 |
3 |
Αντίνα Ντιακόνου/Άντρεα Ντράγκομαν v Τατιάνα Κουκούλκοβα/Ρακέλ Μορέτ
|
3-2
|
03/29 17:40 |
4 |
Katarina Strazar/Lea Paulin v Yu-Chiao Huang/Cheng
|
0-3
|
03/29 17:30 |
4 |
Χάνα Κιμ/Γιούντσε Τζι v Αντρέα Τοντόροβιτς/Σίμπελ Αλτινκάγια
|
3-1
|
03/29 17:15 |
4 |
Αντίνα Ντιακόνου/Άντρεα Ντράγκομαν v Ιζαμπέλα Λουπουλέσκου/Sabina Surjan
|
3-0
|
03/29 17:00 |
4 |
Ivana Malobabic/Hana Arapovic v Μπάρμπορα Μπαλάζοβα/Ema Labosova
|
3-2
|
03/29 16:50 |
4 |
Τζιάν Ζενγκ/Ξιν Ρου Γουόνγκ v Σάρα Τόκιτς/Lara Opeka
|
3-2
|
03/29 16:40 |
4 |
Anna Hursey/Σαρλότ Κάρι v Ζντένα Μπλάσκοβα/Λίντα Ζαντέροβα
|
2-3
|
03/29 16:40 |
4 |
Τατιάνα Κουκούλκοβα/Ρακέλ Μορέτ v Ματέγια Γιέγκερ/Lea Rakovac
|
3-0
|
03/29 16:35 |
4 |
Hayeong Kim/Lee v Μέλανι Ντίαζ/Μπριάννα Μπούργκος
|
3-0
|
11/05 15:00 |
1 |
Xiaotong Wang/Feier Han v Αντίνα Ντιακόνου/Maria Xiao
|
2-3
|
11/04 14:40 |
2 |
Σάρα Ντε Νουτ/Ni v Xiaotong Wang/Feier Han
|
1-3
|
11/04 14:00 |
2 |
Weishan Liu/Yake Li v Αντίνα Ντιακόνου/Maria Xiao
|
1-3
|
11/03 16:00 |
3 |
Xunyao Shi/Yangchen Wu v Yake Li/Weishan Liu
|
0-3
|
11/03 16:00 |
3 |
Xiaotong Wang/Feier Han v Hana Arapovic/Ivana Malobabic
|
3-0
|
11/03 16:00 |
3 |
Ξιν Ρου Γουόνγκ/Τζιάν Ζενγκ v Maria Xiao/Αντίνα Ντιακόνου
|
0-3
|
11/03 16:00 |
3 |
Σάρα Ντε Νουτ/Ni v Τανια Πλάιαν/Ioana Singeorzan
|
3-1
|
11/02 17:45 |
4 |
Ξιν Ρου Γουόνγκ/Τζιάν Ζενγκ v Σαρλότ Κάρι/Anna Hursey
|
3-2
|
11/02 17:20 |
4 |
Ema Labosova/Τατιάνα Κουκούλκοβα v Maria Xiao/Αντίνα Ντιακόνου
|
0-3
|
11/02 17:10 |
4 |
Xiaotong Wang/Feier Han v Σάρα Τόκιτς/Lea Paulin
|
3-1
|
11/02 16:55 |
4 |
Καμιλλε Λουτζ/Audrey Zarif v Xunyao Shi/Yangchen Wu
|
0-3
|
11/02 16:55 |
4 |
Τανια Πλάιαν/Ioana Singeorzan v Jingyi Zhou/Λιν Κιαν Σερ
|
3-0
|
11/02 16:55 |
4 |
Hana Arapovic/Ivana Malobabic v Άνα Τοφάντ/Katarina Strazar
|
3-1
|
11/02 16:50 |
4 |
Σάρα Ντε Νουτ/Ni v Lea Rakovac/Ματέγια Γιέγκερ
|
3-0
|
11/02 16:45 |
4 |
Daeun Lee/Γιούντσε Τζι v Yake Li/Weishan Liu
|
2-3
|