10/01 16:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες v Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
0-3
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες v Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
0-3
|
10/01 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women v Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
1-3
|
09/30 16:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες v Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
3-0
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες v Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
3-0
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες v Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
2-3
|
09/28 16:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες v Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
3-2
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women v Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
3-1
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες v Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
0-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες v Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
0-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες v Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
3-1
|
09/27 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες v Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
1-3
|
09/26 16:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες v Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
3-0
|
09/26 14:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες v Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
0-3
|
09/26 12:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες v Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
3-0
|
09/29 10:00 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες v Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
0-3
|
09/29 08:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women v Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
0-3
|
09/29 06:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες v Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women
|
3-0
|
09/28 13:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες v Proton Youth Women
|
3-1
|
09/28 11:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες v Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
3-2
|
09/28 09:30 |
- |
Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women v Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
1-3
|
09/26 13:30 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες v Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
3-0
|
09/26 11:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες v Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women
|
3-1
|
09/26 09:30 |
- |
Proton Youth Women v Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
0-3
|
09/25 13:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες v Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
1-3
|
09/25 11:30 |
- |
Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women v Proton Youth Women
|
3-2
|
09/25 09:30 |
- |
Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες v Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
1-3
|
09/24 13:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες v Sparta 2 Nizhny Novgorod Youth Women
|
3-0
|
09/24 11:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες v Λενινγκράντκα Νεάνιδες
|
0-3
|
09/24 09:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ 2 Νεάνιδες v Proton Youth Women
|
3-2
|