06/09 13:15 |
29 |
Farren/Ianakiev v Μπέντζαμιν Λοκ/Κούρτνεϊ Τζον Λοκ
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/08 12:10 |
28 |
Descotte/Goveas v Farren/Ianakiev
|
6-7,6-4,4-10
|
06/08 11:40 |
28 |
Ανιρουντ Χαντρασεκαρ/Βίγκνες Περαναμαλούρ v Μπέντζαμιν Λοκ/Κούρτνεϊ Τζον Λοκ
|
2-6,5-7
|
06/07 13:40 |
27 |
Guadalupe/Pallares-Gonzalez v Μπέντζαμιν Λοκ/Κούρτνεϊ Τζον Λοκ
|
Walkover
|
06/07 12:20 |
27 |
Farren/Ianakiev v Nenwani/Pierce
|
6-1,7-6
|
06/07 11:45 |
27 |
Descotte/Goveas v Bushamuka/Tukhula Jacobs
|
7-6,3-6,10-5
|
06/07 10:55 |
27 |
Paul/Ubon v Ανιρουντ Χαντρασεκαρ/Βίγκνες Περαναμαλούρ
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/06 13:00 |
26 |
Farren/Ianakiev v De Beer/Du Toit
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/06 12:45 |
26 |
Ethan D Sibanda/Μεχλούλι D A Σιμπάντα v Μπέντζαμιν Λοκ/Κούρτνεϊ Τζον Λοκ
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/06 11:30 |
26 |
Pungliya/Sunish v Guadalupe/Pallares-Gonzalez
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/06 11:00 |
26 |
Bojanovic/Press v Ανιρουντ Χαντρασεκαρ/Βίγκνες Περαναμαλούρ
|
3-6,7-5,3-10
|
06/05 12:35 |
26 |
Hodkin/Stoute v Bushamuka/Tukhula Jacobs
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/05 12:05 |
26 |
Descotte/Goveas v Chilakalapudi/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-2,6-3
|
06/05 10:55 |
26 |
Στούαρτ Πάρκερ/Τζέημς Γουάρντ v Paul/Ubon
|
6-7,2-6
|
06/05 10:50 |
26 |
S Chabata/Levendale v Nenwani/Pierce
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/25 11:30 |
29 |
Lammons/Lock v Fynn/Scholtz
|
6-3,1-6,7-10
|
06/23 12:15 |
28 |
Lammons/Lock v Setodji/Testoni
|
7-5,6-2
|
06/23 11:30 |
28 |
Descotte/Kanar v Fynn/Scholtz
|
2-6,4-6
|
06/22 13:10 |
27 |
Lammons/Lock v Ethan D Sibanda/Μεχλούλι D A Σιμπάντα
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/22 12:40 |
27 |
Goveas/Pungliya v Setodji/Testoni
|
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
06/22 12:15 |
27 |
Cronje/Dollman v Fynn/Scholtz
|
4-6,4-6
|
06/22 10:30 |
27 |
Catarina/Crepatte v Descotte/Kanar
|
2-6,6-7
|
06/21 12:15 |
26 |
Britto/Turini v Descotte/Kanar
|
5-7,6-7
|
06/21 11:55 |
26 |
Setodji/Testoni v Nenwani/Sunish
|
6-3,4-6,11-9
|
06/21 11:10 |
26 |
Catarina/Crepatte v H. Boyer/Bushamuka
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/21 10:50 |
26 |
Cronje/Dollman v Emmanuel/Enosoregbe
|
6-1,6-1
|
06/20 12:40 |
26 |
Lammons/Lock v S Chabata/Chingono
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/20 11:25 |
26 |
Goveas/Pungliya v Chinamo/El Sallaly
|
6-1,6-3
|
06/20 11:00 |
26 |
Ethan D Sibanda/Μεχλούλι D A Σιμπάντα v Kapadia/Kosaraju
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/30 13:00 |
28 |
Μπέντζαμιν Λοκ/Κούρτνεϊ Τζον Λοκ v Scholtz/Vorster
|
5-7,1-6
|