04/07 16:00 |
1 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
FC Irkutsk 2020
|
- |
View
|
06/05 16:00 |
30 |
Domodedovo
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/30 15:30 |
29 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε
|
W |
2-1
|
05/24 16:00 |
28 |
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
0-3
|
05/18 15:00 |
27 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
|
W |
4-2
|
05/12 15:00 |
26 |
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
0-1
|
05/06 15:00 |
25 |
FK Κολόμνα
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
0-6
|
04/30 14:00 |
24 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Κίμκι
|
W |
2-1
|
04/24 16:00 |
23 |
Στρογκίνο
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
D |
1-1
|
04/17 12:00 |
22 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
SFC CRFSO Smolensk
|
W |
3-1
|
04/10 13:00 |
21 |
FK Pskov 747
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 11:30 |
20 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
FC Ολίμπ - Ντολγκοπρούντι
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
19 |
Βόλγκα Τβερ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
1-2
|
10/29 13:00 |
18 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Solyaris Moscow
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 14:30 |
17 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
0-3
|
10/17 12:00 |
16 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
FK Spartak Kostroma
|
W |
2-0
|
10/11 13:00 |
15 |
Σατούρν Ραμενσκόγιε
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
L |
1-0
|
10/05 10:00 |
14 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Ζενίτ Αγίας Πετρούπολης II
|
W |
3-1
|
09/29 14:30 |
13 |
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
0-4
|
09/23 13:00 |
12 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Ζνάμια Τρούντα
|
D |
1-1
|
09/17 13:00 |
11 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
FK Κολόμνα
|
W |
2-1
|
09/14 13:00 |
9 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Στρογκίνο
|
W |
2-0
|
09/11 15:00 |
10 |
Κίμκι
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
L |
2-0
|
08/28 14:30 |
8 |
SFC CRFSO Smolensk
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
0-3
|
08/22 14:30 |
7 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
FK Pskov 747
|
D |
0-0
|
08/16 14:00 |
6 |
FC Ολίμπ - Ντολγκοπρούντι
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
L |
2-1
|
08/08 14:30 |
5 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Βόλγκα Τβερ
|
W |
4-1
|
08/02 13:00 |
4 |
Solyaris Moscow
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
1-6
|
07/25 15:00 |
3 |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
v
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
|
L |
0-2
|
07/18 14:00 |
2 |
FK Spartak Kostroma
v
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας II
|
W |
1-2
|