12/26 09:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 07:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 05:00 |
- |
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 03:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
04/17 09:00 |
- |
Αλτάι 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
2-3
|
04/16 10:30 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
04/14 09:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
1-3
|
04/12 06:30 |
- |
Zhaik-2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
04/11 09:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 04:00 |
- |
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
03/01 07:30 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
|
W |
3-1
|
02/28 05:00 |
- |
Αλτάι 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
L |
3-1
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
L |
0-3
|
02/25 05:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
L |
3-1
|
02/23 12:30 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Zhaik-2 U23
|
W |
3-2
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Zhaik-2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
11/14 10:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Αλτάι 2 U23
|
W |
3-1
|
04/09 06:30 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Μανγιστάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-1
|
04/07 04:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Αλτάι 2 U23
|
L |
0-3
|
04/04 06:30 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-1
|
03/14 04:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
|
L |
2-3
|
03/09 04:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Μανγιστάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
03/08 06:30 |
- |
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 04:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Μανγιστάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
02/06 04:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-1
|
02/05 04:00 |
- |
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
02/04 09:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|