12/24 05:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Zhetysu Zhastar 2 U23
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 07:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
L |
3-1
|
12/21 05:00 |
- |
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 06:30 |
- |
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
04/17 05:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Zhaik-2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
04/16 08:00 |
- |
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
1-3
|
04/14 09:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
|
L |
1-3
|
04/13 09:00 |
- |
Αλτάι 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
2-3
|
04/12 11:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
|
W |
3-2
|
04/11 04:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
03/02 08:00 |
- |
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Αλτάι 2 U23
|
L |
1-3
|
02/28 07:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
02/26 10:00 |
- |
Μπουρεβεστνικ Αλμάτι 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
02/25 07:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
|
W |
3-2
|
02/24 12:30 |
- |
Zhaik-2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
02/23 07:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
|
L |
2-3
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
2-3
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Zhaik-2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
0-3
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
04/07 06:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
|
L |
2-3
|
04/04 09:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
|
L |
2-3
|
04/03 04:00 |
- |
Μανγιστάου 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
L |
3-0
|
03/14 06:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 09:00 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Γεσίλ ΣΚ 2 U23
|
L |
2-3
|
03/08 04:00 |
- |
Ούσκιν-Κοκσετάου 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
L |
3-0
|
02/11 06:30 |
- |
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
v
Ντινάμο Τάραζ 2 U23
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 06:30 |
- |
Πάβλονταρ 2 U23
v
VC Ατιραού 2 U23
|
W |
2-3
|