03/24 09:00 |
29 |
Σαπφώ Σακελλαρίδη v Σοφία Μιλάτοβα
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/23 09:00 |
28 |
Σαπφώ Σακελλαρίδη v Πολίνα Λέικινα
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/23 08:55 |
28 |
Nina Vargova v Σοφία Μιλάτοβα
|
Retired
|
03/23 08:00 |
26 |
Λάουρα Μάιρ v Κάρμεν Αντρέα Χερέα
|
Cancelled
|
03/22 13:00 |
27 |
Nina Vargova v Marie Vogt
|
7-5,7-6
|
03/22 11:15 |
27 |
Σαπφώ Σακελλαρίδη v Νίκολα Μπρεκόβα
|
6-3,6-2
|
03/22 11:00 |
27 |
Σοφία Μιλάτοβα v Μίκα Μπούσνικ
|
7-5,6-1
|
03/22 08:00 |
27 |
Πολίνα Λέικινα v Κάρμεν Αντρέα Χερέα
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
03/21 13:40 |
26 |
Σοφία Μιλάτοβα v Iveta Dapkute
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/21 12:20 |
26 |
Nina Vargova v Βικτόρια Καν
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
03/21 11:45 |
26 |
Σαπφώ Σακελλαρίδη v Μαργκαρίτα Ιγνατίεβα
|
6-3,6-3
|
03/21 10:10 |
26 |
Μίκα Μπούσνικ v Elena Korokozidi
|
6-3,1-6,6-1
|
03/21 09:50 |
26 |
Marie Vogt v Λούτσιε Νγκιέν Ταν
|
6-1,2-6,6-0
|
03/21 08:00 |
26 |
Νίκολα Μπρεκόβα v Bianca E Barbulescu
|
7-5,6-1
|
03/21 08:00 |
26 |
Μίλα Μάσιτς v Κάρμεν Αντρέα Χερέα
|
Retired
|
03/21 08:00 |
26 |
Καταρίνα Χομπκάρσκι v Πολίνα Λέικινα
|
4-6,7-5,3-6
|
03/20 13:20 |
25 |
Γιάννα Βάνικ v Λούτσιε Νγκιέν Ταν
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/20 12:45 |
25 |
Σοφία Μιλάτοβα v Masha Lazarenko
|
Retired
|
03/20 12:30 |
25 |
Iveta Dapkute v Stefanie Auer
|
6-2,6-2
|
03/20 11:50 |
25 |
Σαπφώ Σακελλαρίδη v Γκάια Σκουαρτσαλούπι
|
6-4,6-1
|
03/20 11:05 |
25 |
Νίκολα Μπρεκόβα v Έμμα Σλαβίκοβα
|
6-0,6-3
|
03/20 09:10 |
25 |
Bianca E Barbulescu v Νατάλια Σιεντίσκα
|
4-6,6-4,6-2
|
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Καταρίνα Χομπκάρσκι v Ιουλία Αντρεα Ιονέσκου
|
6-4,6-3
|
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Μίλα Μάσιτς v Λάουρα Μάιρ
|
7-5,6-3
|
03/20 08:00 |
25 |
Μίκα Μπούσνικ v Sapir Cohen
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/19 13:05 |
25 |
Nina Vargova v Patricija Paukstyte
|
6-1,6-0
|
03/19 12:05 |
25 |
Μαρία Ελένη Πούλκα v Βικτόρια Καν
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/19 10:50 |
25 |
Τζιώρτζια Πίντο v Marie Vogt
|
6-1,2-6,3-6
|
03/19 09:00 |
19 |
Αλεξάντρα Ζούλια Ζουτσάνσκα v Ιουλία Αντρεα Ιονέσκου
|
6-1,6-7,5-10
|
03/19 09:00 |
25 |
Elena Korokozidi v Μάρθα Ματούλα
|
3-6,6-3,6-3
|